ART / Lithographs / Litograph 12376632
nr 1237 6632
Nito Vega
(f. 1961), Sverige
Nito Vega (b. 1961), Sweden. Signed, numbered 195/200, sheet: 37x60 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 195/200, bladets mått: 37x60 cm
400
Monday February 25 2019
at 19:41:30
Nito Vega
Read more about Nito Vega